Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Chris Daniel16572167518
Adrian Davies1705017050
Brian Davies1100011000
John Davies12182123315
Jonathan Davies1298113013
Moe De Souza1000010000
Sean Denton12982132426
Keith Downey175391747-6
Ian Dyer105611051-5