Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Kelvin Haines1485214927
Aron Halasz1671016710
Nick Hale119711187-10
Carl Halpin1375013750
Gary Harber1266112726
Archie Harris8501832-18
William Hewitt20861020904
Moses Hung894192733
Ken Huntley1320013200