Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Henry Lam1031010310
Nikolay Lidzhiev1164011640
Mark Livingston1353013530
Roger Llewellyn112381098-25
Guto Llywelyn15194152910
Kaleum Lock946996418
Steve Lockley11509121363