Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Henry Lam1031010310
Nikolay Lidzhiev1164011640
Mark Livingston1353013530
Doug Livingstone1188011880
Roger Llewellyn1123011230
Guto Llywelyn1519015190
Kaleum Lock946295913
Steve Lockley1150211511