Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Albie Maddock85008500
Ali Malaj87408740
Francisco Marin176711764-3
Adam May195010197121
Moss McCarthy1980119866
Peter Merrifield10283105628
David Merryweather1485014850
Tomasz Miga1759101748-11
Bob Moore188811881-7
Ben Mora16331164310
Joshua Morgan1142011420
Richard Morgan1555015550
Steve Morgan1647116547
Brian Morris85008500
Gareth Morris2114221151
Adam Musson2093120952