Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Bradley Parfitt960197717
Minjae Park1067010670
Phillip Pe1789217890
Ioan Phillips1018010180
Roy Phillips2213122185
Les Philpin1675216750
John Porter94609460
Alice Potter95709570
Andrew Powell10261993-33
Chris Price2007020070
Leon Prince8501843-7
Sam Pritchard15762159519
Malcolm Probert1541215410