Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Advik Samaiya8501838-12
Rob Saunders2048120502
Ethan Schito85008500
Jacob Schofield1495014950
Mitri Shariha1051010510
Neeraj Sharma1250012500
Artur Shlyakov1100011000
Chris Sims1929019290
Glyn Sinnett1840018400
Donovan Sipho168011678-2
Andrew Smith166121653-8
Nigel Smith1700117022
Peter Smith155211549-3
Steve Smith18501186313
Juraj Sokolsky1917019170
Norman Speak9891984-5
Joe Spooner102611020-6
Michael St.Peter85008500
Vlad Stejeroiu2130021300
Lee Stevens96509650
John Strange1335013350
Neil Stuart1660016600
Chris Surace1547015470