Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Advik Samaiya8501838-12
Rob Saunders204842027-21
Ethan Schito85008500
Jacob Schofield1495014950
Mitri Shariha1051010510
Ayran Sharma8502830-20
Neeraj Sharma1250312533
Artur Shlyakov1100011000
Chris Sims1929019290
Glyn Sinnett1840018400
Donovan Sipho1680121668-12
Andrew Smith16611216654
Nigel Smith17009174747
Peter Smith155281532-20
Steve Smith18507190252
Juraj Sokolsky1917019170
Norman Speak9894962-27
Joe Spooner102610103711
Michael St.Peter85008500
Vlad Stejeroiu2130221333
Lee Stevens96509650
John Strange13358136126
Neil Stuart1660101611-49
Chris Surace1547015470