Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
William Wang1232012320
John Ward112218117452
Logan Watkins85018500
Thomas Wells1763917685
Kristian Wilkins85008500
Duncan Williams1793201735-58
Mark Wilson1457414647