Briton Ferry/Nidum

Blue background - Junior

Yellow background - Estimated grade

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2019

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Roy Phillips2213122185
Gareth Morris2114221151
Adam Musson2093120952
Craig Evans2088020880
Rob Saunders2048120502
Ian Jones203512029-6
Andrew Gibbons1995019950
Mark Evans1932119342
Chris Sims1929019290
Bob Moore188811881-7
Glyn Sinnett1840018400
Mike Cleaves1710017100
Steve Morgan1647116547
Peter George1549015490
David Merryweather1485014850
Kelvin Haines14853149611
Albert Easton146021434-26
Roger Jenkins1436314382
Lyndon Todd1382213886
Carl Halpin1375013750
Jonathan Davies1298113013
Colin Chambers10261103913
Brian Morris85008500