Castell Nedd

Blue background - Junior

Yellow background - Estimated grade

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2019

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Steve Smith18501186313
Hywel Griffiths183311819-14
Michael Beck1730117311
Martyn Griffiths172711713-14
Anthony Beck1535015350
Louis Ba Thein1373013730
John Davies12182123315
Byron Jones1179011790
Joshua Morgan1142011420
Dylan Greenway10411105312
Dennis Thomas10261104721
Andrew Powell10261993-33
Moe De Souza1000010000
Alysson James9308872-58