Morriston Coopers

Blue background - Junior

Yellow background - Estimated grade

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2019

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Thomas van Veelen2073020730
Peter Bevan201691980-36
Moss McCarthy1980119866
Juraj Sokolsky1917019170
Ian Eustis183911819-20
Mike Burrows1838018380
Andrew Thomas1815018150
Duncan Williams1793017930
Phillip Pe1789217890
Adrian Davies1705017050
Les Philpin1675216750
Aron Halasz1671016710
Andrew Smith166121653-8
Sam Pritchard15762159519
David Toner1507015070
Joel Chung1475151454-21
Eleanor Collins1452014520
Daniel Chung1434151555121
Tony Goodchild135631344-12
Sean Denton12982132426
Rishi Choudhuri1267012670
Dave Conway125811255-3
Neeraj Sharma1250012500
Joseph Cura1181011810
Steve Lockley1150211511
John Ward11222115937
Les Beer110011088-12
Leighton Anthony1062010620
Joe Spooner102611020-6
Ioan Phillips1018010180
Calum Newton99309930
Kevin Cullen97009700
Lee Stevens96509650
Bradley Parfitt960197717
Alice Potter95709570
Kaleum Lock946295913
Cameron Bale93309330
Albie Maddock85008500
Kathryn Tovey85008500
Kristian Wilkins85008500
Michael St.Peter85008500
Ethan Schito85008500
Harri Beale85008500
Leon Prince8502838-12
Archie Harris8502819-31
Gethin Thompson8501833-17