St Michaels

Blue background - Junior

Yellow background - Estimated grade

W1 is the official rating, used from July 1st 2019

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Jon Jenkins126711249-18
William Wang1232012320
Nikolay Lidzhiev1164011640
Matthew Roberts1111011110
Artur Shlyakov1100011000
Minjae Park1067010670
Arya Rassi1066010660
Christian Taren1059010590
Mitri Shariha1051010510
Henry Lam1031010310
Thang Ngyuen1030010300
Yoon Nam1006010060
Jack Cummine9731952-21
Moses Hung894192733
Ali Malaj87408740
Ali Nurem85008500
Joseph Gough85008500
Ardvan Ashne85008500
Advik Samaiya8501838-12